.geo-article{padding-block:72px 90px}.geo-article h1{max-width:1050px;font-size:clamp(36px,5.2vw,68px);line-height:1.07;letter-spacing:-.045em;text-wrap:balance}.geo-article .editorial-lead{max-width:850px;line-height:1.65}.geo-byline{font-size:13px;color:#6b6961;line-height:1.8;margin:24px 0 32px}.geo-byline a{text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:4px}.geo-toc{max-width:850px;border-block:1px solid #dcd8d0;padding:20px 0;margin-block:36px}.geo-toc ol{display:grid;grid-template-columns:1fr 1fr;gap:14px 34px;padding-left:22px;margin:0}.geo-toc a{font-size:14px;line-height:1.5;text-underline-offset:4px}.geo-toc a:hover{text-decoration:underline}.geo-article .editorial-body{max-width:850px}.geo-article .editorial-section{scroll-margin-top:115px}.geo-related,.geo-sources{padding-block:24px;border-top:1px solid #dcd8d0;margin-block:30px}.geo-related li,.geo-sources li{margin-block:12px}.geo-related a,.geo-sources a{text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:4px}.geo-overview{padding-block:72px 100px}.geo-overview>h1{font-size:clamp(40px,6vw,78px);line-height:1.05;max-width:850px;letter-spacing:-.05em}.geo-overview-lead{max-width:690px;font-size:19px;line-height:1.65;color:#6b6961;margin:28px 0 54px}.geo-services-grid{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:20px}.geo-service-card{border:1px solid #ddd9d0;background:#fbfaf7;border-radius:20px;padding:32px;display:flex;flex-direction:column}.geo-number{color:#a84126;font-size:12px;letter-spacing:.12em;margin:0 0 25px}.geo-service-card h2{font-size:clamp(24px,2.5vw,34px);letter-spacing:-.035em;line-height:1.2;margin:0 0 16px}.geo-service-card>p:not(.geo-number){color:#6b6961;font-size:16px;line-height:1.7;margin:0 0 26px}.geo-detail{font-size:14px;text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:5px;margin-top:auto;align-self:flex-start}.geo-extra{padding-block:36px;margin-top:32px;border-top:1px solid #dcd8d0;max-width:850px}.geo-extra h2{font-size:30px;line-height:1.2}.geo-extra p{line-height:1.7}.geo-extra li{margin-block:14px}.geo-extra a:not(.dugme){text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:4px}.geo-guide-hub{padding-block:65px}.geo-guide-hub>h2,.geo-guide-hub>h1{font-size:clamp(34px,4vw,54px);letter-spacing:-.04em;line-height:1.1}.geo-guide-grid{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(2,minmax(0,1fr));gap:32px;margin-top:34px}.geo-guide-card{padding-top:24px;border-top:1px solid #dcd8d0}.geo-guide-card>p:first-child{font-size:11px;text-transform:uppercase;letter-spacing:.1em;color:#6b6961}.geo-guide-card h3{font-size:26px;line-height:1.25;margin:16px 0}.geo-guide-card h3 a:hover{text-decoration:underline;text-underline-offset:4px}.geo-guide-card>p:last-child{font-size:15px;line-height:1.7;color:#6b6961}.geo-case-note{padding-block:52px;border-top:1px solid #dcd8d0;margin-top:36px}.geo-case-note>h2{font-size:clamp(30px,3.7vw,48px);max-width:760px;margin-bottom:32px}.geo-case-columns{display:grid;grid-template-columns:repeat(3,minmax(0,1fr));gap:30px}.geo-case-columns h3{font-size:22px;line-height:1.25}.geo-case-columns p{font-size:15px;line-height:1.75;color:#6b6961}.geo-project-visual{margin:40px 0}.geo-project-visual img{display:block;width:100%;height:auto;max-height:640px;object-fit:contain;border-radius:14px;background:#eae6df}.en-header{flex-wrap:wrap}.en-header nav{flex-wrap:wrap}.geo-case-note .text-link{margin-top:16px}
body:has(>header.ust) main>:is(.geo-article,.geo-overview,.geo-guide-hub:first-child){padding-top:145px}
@media(max-width:700px){.geo-toc ol,.geo-services-grid,.geo-guide-grid,.geo-case-columns{grid-template-columns:1fr}.geo-article,.geo-overview{padding-block:42px 60px}body:has(>header.ust) main>:is(.geo-article,.geo-overview,.geo-guide-hub:first-child){padding-top:112px}.geo-service-card{padding:26px}.geo-overview-lead{font-size:17px;margin-bottom:34px}.geo-case-note{padding-block:36px}.geo-guide-hub{padding-block:42px}.geo-guide-card h3{font-size:24px}.geo-byline{font-size:12px}.geo-toc{margin-block:26px}.geo-toc ol{gap:15px}.geo-article .editorial-section{scroll-margin-top:100px}}
